Sandy 10 - 30th March 2014 - Results V4  
 
Overall position Name Race No Gun Time Chip Time Cat. Club Sandy 10 Prize Winners   County Champs'  Category County Champs'  Eligibility County Champs'  Winners
1 Steven Horton 180 00:55:43 00:55:42 M sen Bedford Harriers AC 1st Male   M Sen CC 1st SM
2 Charlie BRUCE 394 00:56:00 00:55:58 M sen Trent Park Running Club 2nd Male   M Sen    
3 Craig Palmer 508 00:56:29 00:56:28 M sen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club 3rd Male   M Sen CC  
4 Mark VAUGHAN 364 00:56:30 00:56:29 MV 40 North Herts Road Runners 1st MV40   MV40    
5 Paul Farmer 516 00:56:50 00:56:49 M sen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     M Sen CC  
6 craig HALSEY 425 00:57:31 00:57:30 M sen Garden City Runners     M Sen    
7 Graham JONES 455 00:58:08 00:58:06 M sen Milton Keynes AC     M Sen    
8 Scott AIKEN 352 00:59:32 00:59:31 MV 40 Trent Park Running Club 2nd MV40   MV40    
9 Kevin Willett 169 00:59:36 00:59:35 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC 1st MV50   MV50 CC 1st MV50
10 Graham SMITH 16 00:59:42 00:59:39 MV 40 St Albans Striders     MV40    
11 Paul MAKOWSKI 83 00:59:58 00:59:57 MV 40 ROYSTON RUNNERS     MV40    
12 Paul VEITCH 416 01:00:02 00:59:59 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV40    
13 A N Other 251 01:00:12 01:00:10 M sen       M Sen    
14 Steve Upton 499 01:01:01 01:00:59 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV40 CC 1st MV40
15 Duncan BUSH 119 01:01:07 01:01:06 MV 40 Nice Tri     MV40    
16 Thomas CURSLEY 460 01:01:10 01:01:08 M sen Trent Park Running Club     M Sen    
17 Graham FOSTER 196 01:01:13 01:01:09 MV 50 St Albans Striders 2nd MV50   MV50    
18 Graeme KENNEDY 576 01:01:20 01:01:18 M sen Cambridge & Coleridge AC     M Sen    
19 Gary Stratford 217 01:01:35 01:01:32 MV 40 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     MV45 CC 1st MV45
20 Winston Woodward 256 01:01:42 01:01:40 M sen Dunstable RRC     M Sen CC  
21 Kurt SANDERS 598 01:02:03 01:01:55 M sen Riverside Runners St Neots     M Junior    
22 Adrian EDWARDS 398 01:02:21 01:02:20 MV 40 Trent Park Running Club     MV45    
23 Nicholas LIPTROT 419 01:02:24 01:02:22 M sen       M Sen    
24 Mark WAINE 511 01:02:25 01:02:21 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV40    
25 Jon WILLIAMS 17 01:02:31 01:02:30 M sen Ware Joggers     M Sen    
26 Mike PRIOR 371 01:02:42 01:02:40 MV 40 Trent Park Running Club     MV45    
27 David GREEN 449 01:02:47 01:02:41 MV 50 Harpenden Arrows     MV50    
28 Martin ROWE 445 01:02:49 01:02:46 MV 40 Huntingdon AC     MV45    
29 Andrew PERKINSON 131 01:02:50 01:02:47 MV 40 Horsforth Harriers 1st Local Male   MV40    
30 Jerry Pullinger 184 01:02:54 01:02:51 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV55 CC 1st MV55
31 Nairn MCWILLIAMS 409 01:03:01 01:02:58 M sen St Albans Striders     M Sen    
32 Ryan SMITH 566 01:03:09 01:03:07 M sen North Herts Road Runners     M Sen CC  
33 Jaime REED 69 01:03:11 01:03:09 M sen Garden City Runners     M Sen    
34 Kirstie Meeten 528 01:03:12 01:03:10 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC 1st Lady   FV35 CC 1st LV35
35 Jason MALONEY 402 01:03:23 01:03:22 MV 40 Trent Park Running Club     MV40    
36 Simon BELL 345 01:03:34 01:03:32 MV 40 Royal Air Force AC     MV45    
37 Adam HAYLOCK 375 01:03:37 01:03:36 M sen Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     M Sen    
38 Alex WILLIAMSON 361 01:03:50 01:03:49 M sen St Marys Richmond AC     M Junior    
39 Nick Clay 478 01:04:01 01:03:57 MV 40 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     MV45 CC  
40 Claire SOMERTON 577 01:04:15 01:04:12 F sen Cambridge & Coleridge AC 2nd Lady   f Sen    
41 Michael BAGNALL 38 01:04:28 01:04:26 M sen Ware Joggers     M Sen    
42 David RANDALL 207 01:04:29 01:04:29 MV 50 Stevenage & North Herts AC     MV50    
43 Daniel HURST 156 01:04:33 01:04:26 M sen Cambridge & Coleridge AC     M Sen    
44 Stephen PETTIT 150 01:04:41 01:04:37 MV 40 Ely Runners     MV45    
45 Nick KENYON-MUIR 434 01:04:48 01:04:46 MV 40 Ware Joggers     MV45    
46 Martin WHITWORTH 129 01:04:56 01:04:52 MV 40 St Albans Striders     MV40    
47 Christopher Lamont 188 01:05:02 01:04:57 MV 60 Stopsley Striders 1st MV60   MV60 CC 1st MV60
48 Jason BRUNT 524 01:05:12 01:05:09 MV 40       MV40    
49 James Bell 231 01:05:20 01:05:18 MV 40 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     MV40 CC  
50 Steve SADLER 24 01:05:25 01:05:23 MV 50 Ware Joggers     MV50    
51 Daniel BUTTERWORTH 95 01:05:31 01:05:27 M sen Thorney Running Club     M Sen    
52 Danny WINN 298 01:05:36 01:05:33 M sen Bedford Harriers AC     M Sen    
53 Patrick MCGUINNESS 586 01:05:42 01:05:36 MV 40 Harpenden Arrows     MV45    
54 Rosie Keane 554 01:05:44 01:05:43 F sen Luton Athletic Club 3rd Lady   f Sen CC 1st SF
55 Bruce MARSDEN 317 01:05:51 01:05:42 MV 50       MV50    
56 Stuart MANKTELOW 389 01:05:53 01:05:48 MV 50 Trent Park Running Club     MV50    
57 Nathan SCOTT 186 01:05:56 01:05:46 M sen       M Sen    
58 Jeremy DAY 532 01:06:11 01:06:02 MV 50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV50    
59 Nick BISHOP 562 01:06:19 01:06:15 MV 40       MV40    
60 Philip WILLIAMSON 362 01:06:20 01:06:17 MV 50 Elmbridge RRC     MV50    
61 Philip WOLSTENCROFT 506 01:06:38 01:06:32 MV 50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV50    
62 Nick WELLS 370 01:06:42 01:06:38 MV 40 Stamford Striders     MV45    
63 Michael RUSSELL 268 01:06:45 01:06:41 MV 50 Team Trisports     MV50    
64 Mark CYL 33 01:06:58 01:06:57 MV 40 Ware Joggers     MV40    
65 Mark Pedder 463 01:07:23 01:07:21 M sen Dunstable RRC     M Sen CC  
66 Justin BURRELL 602 01:07:42 01:07:36 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV40    
67 Stephen DODD 591 01:07:56 01:07:54 MV 60 Trent Park Running Club 2nd MV60   MV60    
68 Paul Stuart 205 01:08:01 01:07:55 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV45 CC  
69 Graham BLACKBURN 22 01:08:11 01:08:07 MV 40 Fairlands Valley Spartans     MV45    
70 Robert JONES 75 01:08:21 01:08:11 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV40    
71 Nigel SHEPPARD 337 01:08:53 01:08:49 MV 50 Milton Keynes Redway Runners     MV50    
72 Stacy WHEAT 589 01:09:03 01:08:54 F sen Cambridge & Coleridge AC     f Sen    
73 Tom HEMINGWAY 89 01:09:07 01:08:59 M sen Riverside Runners St Neots     M Junior    
74 Adam POOLE 405 01:09:08 01:08:58 MV 40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     MV40    
75 Jim Buttleman 415 01:09:10 01:09:06 MV 50 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS     MV50 CC  
76 Sally Cartwright 281 01:09:19 01:09:14 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC 1st LV45   FV45 CC 1st LV45
77 Paul DAVIES 236 01:09:25 01:09:16 M sen Stopsley Striders     M Sen    
78 Peter WARD 596 01:09:40 01:09:36 MV 40 Thorney Running Club     MV45    
79 Rebecca WHITE 323 01:09:42 01:09:40 F sen Saffron Striders RC     f Sen    
80 David COKER 386 01:09:44 01:09:34 MV 50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV50    
81 Dave AUST 243 01:09:47 01:09:40 MV 40 Stamford Striders     MV45    
82 Marianne Williamson 239 01:09:49 01:09:47 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC 1st LV35   FV40 CC 1st LV40
83 Amy Inchley 451 01:09:50 01:09:46 F sen Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     f Sen CC  
84 Simon BOOTHBY 411 01:09:50 01:09:34 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV45    
85 Kathryn HADLEY 420 01:09:53 01:09:48 F sen       f Sen    
86 Mourad Ben Taieb 522 01:09:57 01:09:44 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV55 CC  
87 Warren Rose 383 01:10:04 01:09:58 MV 40 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     MV40 CC  
88 Simon WALLACE 144 01:10:07 01:10:03 MV 40 Biggleswade AC     MV40    
89 Kenny BLYTH 40 01:10:07 01:10:04 MV 60 Ware Joggers     MV60    
90 David YENERALSKI 407 01:10:23 01:10:12 MV 40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     MV45    
91 David Morgan 556 01:10:46 01:10:30 MV 40 Dunstable RRC     MV45 CC  
92 David Holt 494 01:10:53 01:10:47 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV55 CC  
93 Chris CHORLEY 481 01:11:00 01:10:28 MV 50 Bungay Black Dog RC     MV50    
94 Gary BARNES 421 01:11:00 01:10:56 MV 50 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV50    
95 ROBERT GERARDO 459 01:11:09 01:10:59 M sen       M Sen    
96 Neil GRAY 295 01:11:20 01:11:10 M sen Higham Harriers     M Sen    
97 Chris Dimmock 201 01:11:27 01:11:18 MV 40 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     MV40 CC  
98 Maurice HEMINGWAY 88 01:11:30 01:10:42 MV 50 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV55    
99 Richard HILL 433 01:11:34 01:10:59 MV 40 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB     MV45    
100 Nicholas Beardow 215 01:11:40 01:11:39 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV50 CC  
101 Julian JONES 588 01:11:45 01:11:37 MV 40 Harpenden Arrows     MV40    
102 Mark TINKLER 181 01:11:47 01:11:33 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV55    
103 Craig HARPER 305 01:11:52 01:11:43 MV 40 Harpenden Arrows     MV40    
104 Steven SOUTHWELL 64 01:12:06 01:12:00 MV 40       MV45    
105 David BELL 476 01:12:14 01:12:03 MV 40 Yaxley Runners     MV40    
106 Daniel BATES 13 01:12:15 01:12:12 M sen Fairlands Valley Spartans     M Sen    
107 Gilles CORBY 378 01:12:30 01:12:17 MV 50 BRJ Running Club     MV50    
108 Victoria OLD 278 01:12:36 01:12:30 FV35 Stamford Striders 2nd LV35   FV35    
109 Rob MOIR 604 01:12:39 01:12:35 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV45    
110 Craig YATES 561 01:12:43 01:12:23 M sen       M Sen    
111 Andrew ROBERTSON 300 01:12:44 01:12:23 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV55    
112 Alan EVANS 297 01:12:51 01:12:43 MV 40       MV45    
113 Lucy TAYLOR 261 01:12:53 01:12:50 F sen Riverside Runners St Neots     f Sen    
114 Chris WILSON 145 01:12:59 01:12:52 M sen       M Sen    
115 Andrew Reid 447 01:13:03 01:12:52 MV 60 Stopsley Striders     MV60 CC  
116 Terry FONE 417 01:13:17 01:13:12 MV 70+ Eye Community Runners 1st MV70   MV70    
117 Colin GURNEY 484 01:13:17 01:13:09 MV 50       MV50    
118 Suzy TROTT 473 01:13:19 01:13:10 FV35 North Herts Road Runners     FV35    
119 Michelle Morris 538 01:13:21 01:13:16 F sen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     f Sen CC  
120 Martyn ANNETTS 471 01:13:26 01:13:00 MV 40 North Herts Road Runners     MV45    
121 David OLD 279 01:13:34 01:13:27 M sen Stamford Striders     M Sen    
122 Sean Graham 498 01:13:49 01:13:40 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV40 CC  
123 Glynn Simmon 391 01:13:51 01:13:40 MV 40 Stopsley Striders     MV45 CC  
124 Jason LOCKWOOD 138 01:13:53 01:13:45 MV 40       MV40    
125 Keith MOREMAN 384 01:13:54 01:13:30 MV 60 Daventry Road Runners     MV65    
126 Keith GRAY 238 01:13:56 01:13:42 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV45    
127 Veronica SINGLETON-LAWLEY 49 01:13:58 01:13:49 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC 2nd LV45   FV50    
128 Robert ANDERSON 422 01:14:01 01:13:55 MV 40       MV40    
129 Kevin DARCY 462 01:14:04 01:13:50 MV 40 Dunstable RRC     MV45    
130 Mike ROBERTS 464 01:14:04 01:13:48 MV 40       MV45    
131 Peter BAKER 155 01:14:09 01:14:06 MV 50 Ware Joggers     MV50    
132 Claire PULLEN 111 01:14:10 01:14:01 FV 45 Fairlands Valley Spartans     FV45    
133 Paul NEWELL 466 01:14:10 01:14:04 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV45    
134 Rob WITHEY 11 01:14:16 01:13:54 MV 40       MV40    
135 Alison COOPER 526 01:14:18 01:14:15 FV 45 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV50    
136 Jim JENNINGS 395 01:14:30 01:14:21 MV 40       MV45    
137 Joe FRANCOMBE 605 01:14:35 01:14:28 M sen Riverside Runners St Neots     M Sen    
138 Daniel HOLDER 115 01:14:36 01:14:22 M sen Dunstable RRC     M Sen    
139 Juliet Smith 208 01:14:37 01:14:23 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45 CC  
140 MARK BILLINGTON 271 01:14:40 01:14:30 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45    
141 Shamir PATEL 346 01:14:40 01:14:34 MV 40 Clapham Chasers     MV45    
142 Liam ODONNELL 211 01:14:43 01:14:33 M sen Reading Road Runners     M Sen    
143 Giles NEWCOMBE 162 01:14:47 01:14:32 MV 50       MV55    
144 Nora HAGGART 226 01:14:49 01:14:39 FV 55 Bedford Harriers AC 1st LV55   FV55    
145 Stuart Snelson 548 01:14:53 01:14:40 M sen Bedford Harriers AC     M Sen CC  
146 Tracey BRAZIER 152 01:14:53 01:14:46 FV 45 Road Runners Club     FV45    
147 Michael MUNRO 569 01:14:59 01:14:44 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV40    
148 Peter KEANE 523 01:15:04 01:14:50 MV 50 Dunstable RRC     MV50    
149 Sarah Shynn 255 01:15:06 01:14:52 FV35 Dunstable RRC     FV40 CC  
150 Geraldine LARHAM 446 01:15:21 01:15:16 FV35 March Athletic Club     FV40    
151 Ray CLARABUT 195 01:15:22 01:15:03 MV 60 Trent Park Running Club     MV60    
152 Nick FEE 112 01:15:25 01:14:50 MV 40       MV40    
153 Alan Rickhuss 214 01:15:30 01:15:24 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV45 CC  
154 Simon REYNOLDS 91 01:15:34 01:15:28 MV 40       MV40    
155 Rebecca Baxter 325 01:15:35 01:15:24 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45 CC  
156 Colin SIMPSON 311 01:15:37 01:15:34 MV 60 Fenland Running & AC     MV60    
157 Gerald MEAH 441 01:15:42 01:15:36 MV 50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     MV55    
158 Sally Gurney 332 01:15:46 01:15:34 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC     FV40 CC  
159 Christopher COLLETT 385 01:15:58 01:15:46 M sen       M Sen    
160 Vishal SHAH 492 01:16:25 01:16:03 M sen Fairlands Valley Spartans     M Sen    
161 Steve SMITH 87 01:16:34 01:16:24 MV 40 ROYSTON RUNNERS     MV40    
162 Nicholas SMITH 432 01:16:40 01:16:21 MV 40 Stamford Striders     MV45    
163 Brian KEARSEY 461 01:16:40 01:16:23 MV 60 Stamford Striders     MV65    
164 Graham STACEY 309 01:16:43 01:16:34 MV 60 Road Runners Club     MV65    
165 Chris CHEW 392 01:16:44 01:16:25 MV 40       MV45    
166 Kim GILBERT 560 01:16:46 01:16:37 F sen Dunstable RRC     f Sen    
167 Jamie LUCK 308 01:16:46 01:16:41 MV 40 Harlow Running Club     MV40    
168 Charlie ARNOLD 366 01:16:55 01:16:25 MV 50       MV55    
169 Stuart BALLARD 136 01:17:06 01:17:02 MV 50 Ware Joggers     MV50    
170 Adam KNOWLING 468 01:17:09 01:16:57 M sen       M Sen    
171 Justin ELVIDGE 56 01:17:14 01:17:09 MV 40 March Athletic Club     MV40    
172 Charlie HEMPSTEAD 326 01:17:20 01:17:09 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV50    
173 Nicola JONES 587 01:17:25 01:17:20 FV35 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV40    
174 Katie Gibbons 487 01:17:29 01:17:14 FV35 Dunstable RRC     FV35 CC  
175 Alex DOWNIE 137 01:17:34 01:17:25 MV 60 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     MV65    
176 Alan Weir 358 01:17:44 01:17:35 MV 60 Stopsley Striders     MV65 CC 1st MV65
177 Rob WALLIS 228 01:17:47 01:17:02 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV50    
178 Mark LLOYD 97 01:17:56 01:17:22 M sen Nice Tri     M Sen    
179 Karen IVES 600 01:18:02 01:17:54 FV 45 Yaxley Runners     FV45    
180 Mark ROUSE 505 01:18:07 01:17:55 M sen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     M Sen    
181 Jim SCOTT 218 01:18:10 01:17:51 MV 50       MV55    
182 Steve PLEASANCE 85 01:18:20 01:18:00 MV 50 Cambridge Triathlon Club     MV50    
183 Kevin HARRIS 3 01:18:21 01:18:14 MV 40       MV45    
184 John WALSHE 401 01:18:27 01:18:20 MV 60 East Cork AC     MV60    
185 Andrew GIBSON 590 01:18:27 01:17:53 MV 40       MV45    
186 Marie Scott 219 01:18:34 01:18:15 F sen       f Sen    
187 Chris GRANT 53 01:18:42 01:18:30 MV 50       MV55    
188 Nicola BRAMLEY 99 01:18:50 01:18:38 FV 45 Ely Runners     FV50    
189 Shaun Kirtley 510 01:18:51 01:18:42 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV40 CC  
190 Angus MACDONALD 572 01:18:53 01:18:20 MV 40       MV40    
191 Stephanie LILL 167 01:18:54 01:18:43 F sen Bedford Harriers AC     f Sen    
192 Craig EDWARDS 578 01:18:56 01:18:10 M sen       M Sen    
193 Daniel HAWKING 359 01:19:18 01:18:55 M sen       M Sen    
194 Ian MULCAHY 408 01:19:19 01:19:05 MV 50 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV50    
195 Richard STANLEY 531 01:19:24 01:19:13 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45    
196 Dave Debnam 315 01:19:36 01:19:23 MV 60 Stopsley Striders     MV65 CC  
197 Tadhg RYAN 294 01:19:36 01:19:09 M sen       M Sen    
198 NIgel CULLIP 374 01:19:38 01:19:04 MV 40       MV45    
199 Andrew JOHNSON 244 01:19:40 01:19:33 MV 40 Yaxley Runners     MV40    
200 Ian WILLIAMS 210 01:19:45 01:19:35 M sen       M Sen    
201 Julie Pritchett 544 01:19:49 01:19:38 FV35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     FV40 CC  
202 Garry BIDDLE 502 01:19:50 01:19:38 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45    
203 Grant CHAPMAN 290 01:19:54 01:19:05 M sen       M Sen    
204 Paresh AATKAR 500 01:19:57 01:19:45 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45    
205 Ruth STAPLETON 318 01:19:59 01:19:48 F sen ROYSTON RUNNERS     f Sen    
206 Liz SMITH 373 01:20:01 01:19:37 FV35       FV40    
207 Julian RUSSELL 299 01:20:02 01:19:47 MV 40       MV40    
208 Fred Watt 482 01:20:07 01:19:59 MV 60 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     MV65 CC  
209 James CHAPMAN 291 01:20:10 01:19:23 M sen       M Sen    
210 Mark Taggart 355 01:20:21 01:20:07 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV40 CC  
211 John ASPINALL 193 01:20:25 01:19:41 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV45    
212 Katie HAYLOCK 376 01:20:26 01:20:06 F sen Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     f Sen    
213 Adam WARD 597 01:20:30 01:20:20 M sen Thorney Running Club     M Sen    
214 Robert WADDINGHAM 202 01:20:36 01:20:32 MV 50 Ware Joggers     MV55    
215 Jane CLEVERLEY 565 01:20:43 01:20:06 FV 45 Olney Runners AC     FV45    
216 Jon LANE 102 01:20:45 01:20:33 MV 40       MV45    
217 JOHN INGRAM 58 01:20:50 01:20:18 MV 50       MV55    
218 Nicky Double 543 01:20:52 01:20:42 FV35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     FV35 CC  
219 Ralph WARD 34 01:20:55 01:20:24 MV 50       MV55    
220 Garry TAME 101 01:20:57 01:20:52 MV 50 North Herts Road Runners     MV50    
221 Markr WOOD 76 01:21:05 01:20:51 MV 40 Bedford Harriers AC     MV45    
222 John KENYON 71 01:21:09 01:20:50 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV40    
223 Dawn PARR 96 01:21:10 01:20:37 FV35 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV40    
224 Linda THOMASSON 235 01:21:16 01:20:53 FV 45       FV50    
225 Nigel Holt 429 01:21:21 01:21:11 MV 50 North Herts Road Runners     MV50 CC  
226 David NEWTON 9 01:21:23 01:21:03 MV 60 BRJ Running Club     MV65    
227 Janet READITT 21 01:21:26 01:21:15 FV 45 Ware Joggers     FV45    
228 Ben EVANS 379 01:21:27 01:21:17 M sen       M Sen    
229 Clive PURBROOK 197 01:21:31 01:21:22 MV 50 Newmarket Joggers     MV55    
230 Alana RYAN 293 01:21:52 01:21:24 F sen       f Sen    
231 Darren WOODWARD 412 01:21:57 01:21:41 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV40    
232 Nigel TYMMS 221 01:21:57 01:21:26 MV 50       MV55    
233 John MALLETT 27 01:21:59 01:21:31 M sen Ware Joggers     M Sen    
234 Daniel LEAHY 406 01:22:03 01:21:47 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV40    
235 Lee JARMAN 183 01:22:05 01:21:48 MV 40 Dunstable RRC     MV45    
236 Paula STUART 206 01:22:08 01:21:51 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45    
237 Mark PUDDEPHATT 148 01:22:09 01:21:32 MV 40       MV40    
238 Karen CAMERON 103 01:22:22 01:21:59 FV 45 Huntingdon AC     FV45    
239 Yvonne HOMEWOOD 6 01:22:24 01:22:00 FV 45 BRJ Running Club     FV45    
240 Julian HUCKLE 582 01:22:25 01:22:10 MV 50 Werrington Joggers     MV50    
241 Ian BALLARD 509 01:22:28 01:22:08 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45    
242 Clive STANWAY 216 01:22:31 01:22:00 MV 50       MV50    
243 Aaron BALL 109 01:22:44 01:22:24 M sen       M Sen    
244 Bobbie SAUERZAPF 480 01:22:45 01:22:12 FV 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 2nd LV55   FV55    
245 Trevor MOSE 223 01:22:49 01:22:20 M sen       M Sen    
246 Fatima SANTOS 264 01:22:56 01:22:43 FV35       FV35    
247 Matthew BREWER 490 01:22:56 01:22:40 M sen       M Sen    
248 Steven BYRNE 113 01:23:09 01:22:39 M sen       M Sen    
249 Kevin MILLARD 134 01:23:09 01:22:42 MV 50       MV55    
250 Neil HARVEY 121 01:23:10 01:23:06 MV 50       MV50    
251 Sharon SAUNDERS 36 01:23:11 01:22:48 FV35 BRJ Running Club     FV40    
252 Owen HURLEY 262 01:23:28 01:23:12 M sen Riverside Runners St Neots     M Sen    
253 Estelle SMITH 213 01:23:36 01:23:11 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC     FV40    
254 Will HOWES 50 01:23:38 01:23:08 M sen       M Sen    
255 Annette NEWTON 10 01:23:41 01:23:23 FV 55 BRJ Running Club     FV60    
256 Stephen CRANE 116 01:23:58 01:23:42 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV55    
257 Paul BUTCHER 8 01:24:02 01:23:33 M sen       M Sen    
258 Debbie AMIES 547 01:24:14 01:24:00 FV 45 Ware Joggers     FV45    
259 Stuart ROOTHAM 194 01:24:17 01:23:42 MV 40       MV40    
260 Andy SMITH 92 01:24:20 01:23:58 MV 60       MV60    
261 Karen Ashby 519 01:24:30 01:24:18 FV 55 Stopsley Striders     FV55 CC 1st LV55
262 Stuart Goodwin 19 01:24:37 01:24:32 M sen       M Sen CC  
263 Miranda SUMMERS-PRITCHARD 520 01:24:42 01:24:11 FV 45       FV45    
264 Oliver POUND 189 01:24:43 01:24:18 M sen London Heathside Runners AC     M Sen    
265 Lee RADLEY 234 01:24:46 01:24:30 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV40    
266 Steve HILL 248 01:24:49 01:24:28 MV 40       MV40    
267 Ewan WILKINSON 333 01:24:54 01:24:37 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV45    
268 Adrian SMITH 454 01:24:55 01:24:38 MV 40 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV45    
269 Diane WALLIS 227 01:24:57 01:24:32 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV50    
270 John HIBBERD 130 01:24:59 01:24:34 MV 50       MV50    
271 Carla BELL 32 01:24:59 01:24:55 FV 45 Ware Joggers     FV50    
272 Ian JENKINSON 525 01:25:00 01:24:23 MV 50       MV50    
273 Julie STRINGER 237 01:25:06 01:24:59 FV35 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     FV35    
274 Tom BRASSINGTON 495 01:25:12 01:24:48 MV 60 Bedford Harriers AC     MV60    
275 Mark CHASE 489 01:25:17 01:25:00 MV 40       MV40    
276 Chitra DUNN 44 01:25:18 01:25:09 MV 50 Harpenden Arrows     MV50    
277 Greg THOMPSON 592 01:25:23 01:25:08 MV 40       MV40    
278 Barry Dackombe 497 01:25:24 01:25:13 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45 CC  
279 Marc BIBAUD 428 01:25:26 01:25:12 MV 40 Edmonton RC     MV45    
280 David WATSON 403 01:25:28 01:25:13 MV 40       MV45    
281 MArk FISHER 512 01:25:30 01:25:19 MV 40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV45    
282 Liz HANWAY 436 01:25:42 01:25:26 FV35   1st Local Lady   FV35    
283 Sam ROWE 62 01:25:58 01:25:45 FV 45 Ware Joggers     FV45    
284 Clive THOMAS 444 01:26:02 01:25:56 MV 40       MV45    
285 Augusta MCMAHON 595 01:26:04 01:25:30 FV 45       FV50    
286 Steve BALL 128 01:26:10 01:25:40 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV50    
287 Stuart BENNETT 269 01:26:19 01:25:47 MV 40       MV45    
288 Lee MOSTARI 368 01:26:21 01:25:55 M sen       M Sen    
289 Carrie TRAILL 327 01:26:24 01:26:00 F sen Bedford Harriers AC     f Sen    
290 Gordon PENNINGTON 404 01:26:34 01:26:09 MV 40       MV40    
291 Phil SMITH 579 01:26:34 01:26:03 MV 40 Ware Joggers     MV40    
292 Dianne BLACKMORE 240 01:26:36 01:26:13 FV 45 Stopsley Striders     FV50    
293 William WALSH 559 01:26:38 01:26:21 M sen Dunstable RRC     M Sen    
294 Peter THOMPSON 133 01:26:38 01:26:22 MV 60 Yaxley Runners     MV60    
295 Kate LIDDIARD 25 01:26:40 01:26:26 FV35 Ware Joggers     FV35    
296 Iona GRAHAM HAGG 314 01:26:41 01:26:16 FV 45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     FV50    
297 Philip NORMAN 242 01:26:59 01:26:45 MV 60 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV60    
298 Amanda ROLAND 66 01:27:03 01:26:35 FV35 BRJ Running Club     FV40    
299 Joseph CONVEY 67 01:27:03 01:26:34 MV 50       MV50    
300 Julie MCGREAL 257 01:27:04 01:26:37 FV 55 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV60    
301 MICHAEL THOMAS 143 01:27:05 01:26:29 MV 40       MV45    
302 Ian PEART 146 01:27:05 01:26:29 MV 40       MV40    
303 Louise BEARMAN 110 01:27:09 01:26:48 F sen BRJ Running Club     f Sen    
304 Paul STACK 173 01:27:11 01:26:55 MV 50 Dunstable RRC     MV50    
305 Keri WITHERS 551 01:27:15 01:26:55 FV 45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     FV50    
306 Sam BATHGATE 603 01:27:15 01:27:01 F sen Riverside Runners St Neots     f Sen    
307 Lucy BUSH 54 01:27:19 01:27:11 FV35 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV40    
308 Helen GREEN 474 01:27:20 01:27:11 FV 45       FV45    
309 Peter WORSEY 246 01:27:25 01:26:59 MV 50 ROYSTON RUNNERS     MV50    
310 Martin QUINN 349 01:27:28 01:27:02 MV 50       MV50    
311 James ROBINSON 380 01:27:46 01:27:21 M sen Bedford Harriers AC     M Sen    
312 Anne RAMSDEN 132 01:27:56 01:27:51 FV 55 Ware Joggers     FV60    
313 Stepen BRIFFITT 135 01:28:00 01:27:33 M sen       M Sen    
314 Lisa AYERS 82 01:28:02 01:27:51 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC     FV40    
315 Avtar Singh SOHAL 367 01:28:07 01:27:42 MV 40       MV45    
316 Terry Mchugh 179 01:28:10 01:27:48 MV 50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV55 CC  
317 Richard JONES 514 01:28:21 01:27:59 MV 50 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     MV50    
318 Sue JONES 542 01:28:21 01:27:59 FV 45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     FV50    
319 Sue VAUGHAN 363 01:28:24 01:28:14 FV 45 North Herts Road Runners     FV45    
320 Chris HOLLAND 344 01:28:34 01:27:57 M sen Fairlands Valley Spartans     M Sen    
321 Andrew MURRELL 583 01:28:38 01:27:58 M sen       M Sen    
322 Helen SMITH 273 01:28:42 01:28:06 F sen       f Sen    
323 Jon SCARISBRICK 296 01:28:42 01:28:04 MV 40       MV40    
324 Ben LINFORD 353 01:28:43 01:27:52 M sen       M Sen    
325 Natalie LINFORD 354 01:28:43 01:27:53 F sen       f Sen    
326 Bettina WEST 98 01:28:51 01:28:16 FV35       FV40    
327 Matt HALL 292 01:28:58 01:28:09 M sen       M Sen    
328 Lorna HARDY 51 01:29:01 01:28:26 F sen       f Sen    
329 Annie SMITH 232 01:29:01 01:28:54 F sen       F Junior    
330 Teresa TAYLOR 63 01:29:04 01:28:59 FV35       FV35    
331 Lance Richardson 418 01:29:23 01:29:06 MV 50 Stopsley Striders     MV55 CC  
332 Victoria POUND 190 01:29:32 01:29:07 FV35 London Heathside Runners AC     FV35    
333 Caroline SMURTHWAITE 149 01:29:37 01:29:14 FV35 BRJ Running Club     FV35    
334 Anne SCHUMANN 81 01:29:41 01:29:20 FV 45 Cambridge & Coleridge AC     FV45    
335 Rebecca HOWLING 567 01:29:46 01:29:24 FV35       FV40    
336 Graeme SIMPSON 427 01:29:46 01:29:17 M sen Ware Joggers     M Sen    
337 Bethan MOSE 222 01:29:47 01:29:18 FV35       FV35    
338 Juliet CORBY 377 01:29:50 01:29:30 FV 45 BRJ Running Club     FV45    
339 Vivien Kilgour 60 01:29:55 01:29:39 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV50 CC 1st LV50
340 Sarah WANDEN 224 01:29:58 01:29:30 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45    
341 Sean Lester 575 01:29:58 01:29:29 MV 40       MV40    
342 Graham BOSWELL 254 01:30:15 01:29:47 MV 50 ROYSTON RUNNERS     MV55    
343 LISA SUNNER 400 01:30:19 01:29:54 FV35       FV40    
344 Laura KILLEN 488 01:30:26 01:29:51 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC     FV40    
345 Lynda CHASE 90 01:30:26 01:30:09 FV 55 The Stragglers     FV60    
346 Jane LANDON 319 01:30:30 01:30:20 FV35 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV40    
347 Nicola BOWYER 320 01:30:30 01:30:19 FV35 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV40    
348 Celina SILVER 431 01:30:30 01:30:11 FV 45 Stamford Striders     FV45    
349 Katie ORMAN 48 01:30:31 01:30:08 F sen MK Lakeside Runners     f Sen    
350 Peter WOOTTON 187 01:30:34 01:30:16 MV 50       MV50    
351 Lesley CARROLL 467 01:30:44 01:30:35 FV 45 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV45    
352 Joanna HARRIS 4 01:30:51 01:30:30 FV35       FV35    
353 Rachel ANNETTS 472 01:30:56 01:30:46 FV 45 North Herts Road Runners     FV50    
354 Howard KNIGHT 381 01:31:01 01:30:29 MV 40       MV40    
355 Hannah BARTRAM 259 01:31:12 01:30:50 FV35       FV40    
356 Tina JEFFREY 607 01:31:14 01:31:01 FV 45 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV45    
357 Sarah MASON 496 01:31:30 01:31:03 F sen Ware Joggers     f Sen    
358 Sue LOUGHRAN 546 01:31:35 01:31:03 FV 45       FV45    
359 Ben ARNOLD 570 01:31:42 01:31:17 MV 40       MV40    
360 Jane CHUMBLEY 491 01:31:50 01:31:16 FV 45       FV50    
361 Cheryl BOSWELL 253 01:31:54 01:31:27 FV 55 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV55    
362 Sarah ENDICOTT 125 01:31:59 01:31:52 FV35 Yaxley Runners     FV40    
363 Stephen BREWERTON 280 01:32:00 01:31:38 MV 40       MV40    
364 Zoe WILLETT 168 01:32:04 01:31:35 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45    
365 Kim MONTI 483 01:32:06 01:31:39 FV 45 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV45    
366 Liza MEAD 329 01:32:15 01:31:43 FV35 North Herts Road Runners     FV40    
367 Sue GEORGE 312 01:32:16 01:32:10 FV 45 Fenland Running & AC     FV50    
368 DEBORAH PALMER 165 01:32:20 01:32:01 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45    
369 Russell LAMBERT 159 01:32:25 01:32:16 MV 60 Bedford Harriers AC     MV60    
370 JANINE WIGNALL 397 01:32:31 01:32:01 FV 45 Ware Joggers     FV50    
371 Darren MUFF 73 01:32:54 01:32:16 MV 40       MV40    
372 Dean BUGLER 518 01:33:06 01:32:49 M sen Dunstable RRC     M Sen    
373 Julia BOOKER 18 01:33:07 01:32:53 FV35 Ware Joggers     FV40    
374 Alan DOMMERSNES 564 01:33:08 01:32:47 MV 50       MV50    
375 Jaswant CHANA 120 01:33:10 01:32:45 MV 60 Bedford Harriers AC     MV60    
376 Linda DOWELL 485 01:33:23 01:32:53 FV 55       FV55    
377 Patricia GOMERSALL 282 01:33:26 01:33:03 FV 55       FV60    
378 Rebecca PAYNE 37 01:34:07 01:33:40 F sen       f Sen    
379 Jane O'CALLAGHAN 250 01:34:09 01:33:41 FV35 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV40    
380 Joanna LAWRENCE 45 01:34:12 01:34:04 F sen       f Sen    
381 Sonay SUAVI 448 01:34:16 01:33:39 FV35 Edmonton RC     FV40    
382 Lucy BOOTHBY 410 01:34:17 01:34:05 FV 45 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV45    
383 MICHAEL WOOD 204 01:34:22 01:33:55 MV 60 Wootton Road Runners     MV60    
384 Steve LANCASTER 124 01:34:28 01:34:21 MV 50       MV50    
385 Hilary GUNNELL 108 01:34:31 01:34:25 FV 55       FV55    
386 Kerrie BELL 477 01:34:32 01:33:57 FV35       FV35    
387 Laura WORSEY 247 01:34:33 01:34:06 FV 45 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV45    
388 Deborah FLEMING 84 01:34:35 01:34:09 FV 45 Fairlands Valley Spartans     FV45    
389 Samantha BOWDEN 435 01:34:39 01:34:11 F sen Ware Joggers     f Sen    
390 Paula SMITH 123 01:34:41 01:34:33 FV 45       FV45    
391 Michael SANDERSON 277 01:35:12 01:34:34 MV 60       MV60    
392 Suet LUA 35 01:35:13 01:34:42 FV 45       FV50    
393 Peter WHITEHEAD 351 01:35:13 01:34:34 MV 60       MV60    
394 Andrew PUNTER 350 01:35:25 01:35:07 MV 40       MV40    
395 Fiona OWEN 545 01:35:45 01:35:23 FV 45 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     FV45    
396 Mandy TAPLEY 369 01:35:58 01:35:33 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV50    
397 Nicola HIPWELL 172 01:36:21 01:35:55 FV 45       FV45    
398 Terry NICHOLS 29 01:36:22 01:36:18 MV 70+ Ware Joggers     MV70    
399 Pauline BROWNING 388 01:36:38 01:36:18 FV 55       FV55    
400 Margaret BOND 437 01:36:55 01:36:37 FV 55 Higham Harriers     FV55    
401 John WILLCOCK 357 01:36:57 01:36:29 MV 60 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV60    
402 Ian SOAFT 458 01:37:07 01:36:39 MV 60 Bedford Harriers AC     MV60    
403 Kelly BYWATERS 185 01:37:09 01:36:51 FV35 Dunstable RRC     FV35    
404 Lucy DUNSTER 233 01:37:15 01:36:40 F sen       f Sen    
405 Joanne SMYTHE 527 01:37:19 01:36:57 FV35 Bedford Harriers AC     FV35    
406 Margaret WADDINGHAM 203 01:37:23 01:37:10 FV 65+ Ware Joggers 1st LV65   FV65    
407 John SWEETING 151 01:37:37 01:37:09 MV 50       MV55    
408 Annie Page 552 01:37:40 01:37:18 FV35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     FV40 CC  
409 Allison WHITCHURCH 126 01:37:40 01:37:17 FV35       FV40    
410 Jo NEWCOMBE 163 01:37:47 01:37:20 FV 55       FV55    
411 Karen CHILDERLEY 424 01:37:56 01:37:26 FV35 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV35    
412 Thomas MEEHAN 79 01:38:03 01:37:43 M sen       M Sen    
413 Richard WARRINER 178 01:38:04 01:37:46 MV 40       MV45    
414 Lee Clarke 118 01:38:13 01:37:47 M sen Bedford Harriers AC     M Sen CC  
415 Clifford Punter 465 01:38:21 01:38:01 MV 50       MV50 CC  
416 Joanne MUFF 72 01:38:28 01:37:50 FV35       FV40    
417 Rebecca FLECKNEY 536 01:38:43 01:38:20 F sen Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club     f Sen    
418 Elizabeth Miller 341 01:38:51 01:38:16 FV 65+ Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     FV65 CC 1st LV65
419 Trevor ARMITAGE 114 01:39:00 01:38:39 MV 60 Sunderland Strollers     MV60    
420 Rebecca CURRELL 307 01:39:11 01:38:40 FV35 North Herts Road Runners     FV40    
421 Claire SMITH 306 01:39:11 01:38:39 FV35       FV40    
422 Sarah DICKINSON 521 01:39:30 01:39:23 FV 45       FV45    
423 TOM NICHOLSON 198 01:39:32 01:38:58 MV 60       MV65    
424 Graham PARKER 338 01:39:32 01:38:58 MV 70+       MV70    
425 Tim GARDINER 93 01:39:47 01:39:21 MV 40       MV40    
426 Wenna CABLE 316 01:40:05 01:39:36 F sen       f Sen    
427 Helen MUNDAY 423 01:40:09 01:39:39 FV 45 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV50    
428 Sharon MCCULLOCH 15 01:40:24 01:39:55 FV35       FV40    
429 COLIN OSBORNE 70 01:40:28 01:40:02 MV 60       MV60    
430 Jenny DAMON 142 01:40:55 01:40:31 FV 55 Bedford Harriers AC     FV55    
431 Fiona Towell 225 01:41:24 01:41:05 FV35 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club     FV40 CC  
432 David SELLICK 585 01:41:37 01:41:24 MV 50 Riverside Runners St Neots     MV55    
433 Elizabeth CHAMBERLAIN 601 01:41:37 01:41:24 FV35 Riverside Runners St Neots     FV35    
434 Georgie BAGLIN 249 01:41:46 01:41:12 FV35 ROYSTON RUNNERS     FV35    
435 Susie FOSTER 321 01:42:09 01:41:40 F sen       f Sen    
436 Miriam AVERNA 7 01:42:11 01:41:32 F sen Milton Keynes Redway Runners     f Sen    
437 Jenny KING 77 01:42:30 01:42:06 FV 55 Bedford Harriers AC     FV55    
438 John BUTCHER 30 01:42:36 01:42:06 MV 70+ Ware Joggers     MV75+    
439 Tessa ALEXANDER 453 01:42:42 01:42:02 FV35       FV35    
440 Amanda SYKES 20 01:42:50 01:42:38 FV35 Ware Joggers     FV40    
441 Shaun ROWLAND 372 01:43:10 01:42:38 MV 40       MV45    
442 John KELLY 413 01:43:12 01:43:04 MV 60 SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS     MV60    
443 Anita KELLY 414 01:43:12 01:43:03 FV 45       FV45    
444 Robert WILEMAN 440 01:43:17 01:42:54 MV 40       MV45    
445 Caroline CLARK 175 01:43:28 01:43:01 FV 45 Bedford Harriers AC     FV45    
446 Claire NICHOLS 65 01:43:37 01:43:24 FV35 Ware Joggers     FV40    
447 Diane CARD 348 01:43:39 01:43:34 FV 45       FV45    
448 Melissa HORNE 452 01:44:01 01:43:22 FV35       FV40    
449 Charlotte SMITH 26 01:44:22 01:43:49 F sen       f Sen    
450 Leigh TYMMS 220 01:44:22 01:43:49 M sen       M Sen    
451 Kim PATRICK 450 01:44:32 01:44:05 FV35       FV40    
452 Jacqueline RAFTERY 52 01:45:02 01:44:45 FV35       FV40    
453 Kerrie GOBINDRAM 285 01:45:42 01:45:19 F sen       f Sen    
454 Jennifer SHEILS 43 DQ DQ F sen DQ Wearing headphones     f Sen    
455 Beverley DALY 330 01:48:17 01:47:40 FV 45       FV50    
456 Megan JARVIS 331 01:48:18 01:47:40 F sen       f Sen    
457 Elaine HARRIES 266 01:48:34 01:48:00 FV35 Stopsley Striders     FV40    
458 Amanda Rankin 275 01:48:46 01:48:12 FV 45 Stopsley Striders     FV45 CC  
459 Faye EDWARDS 304 01:49:14 01:48:35 FV35       FV35    
460 Michelle CULLINGFORD 283 01:50:01 01:49:24 FV 45 Edmonton RC     FV45    
461 Valerie BIRD 191 01:51:07 01:50:43 FV 55 Bedford Harriers AC     FV60    
462 Geoff PETTENGELL 553 01:51:09 01:50:36 MV 60 North Herts Road Runners     MV60    
463 Roo GOODWIN 41 01:51:14 01:50:37 F sen       f Sen    
464 Maz MVULA 287 01:52:06 01:51:28 FV35 Edmonton RC     FV40    
465 Ian STURDGESS 174 01:52:34 01:52:10 MV 50 Bedford Harriers AC     MV50    
466 Tony NOBLETT 328 01:53:33 01:53:16 MV 50 Dunstable RRC     MV50    
467 Roberta CUTTING 230 01:53:39 01:53:02 F sen       f Sen    
468 Mike MOOR 339 01:54:23 01:54:00 MV 50       MV50    
469 Lizzie MOOR 340 01:54:23 01:54:01 F sen       F Junior    
470 Linda GREENE 176 01:54:54 01:54:16 FV35 Fairlands Valley Spartans     FV40    
471 Jenny Griffiths 158 01:55:44 01:55:10 FV 65+ Stopsley Striders     FV65 CC  
472 Nicola BODDINGTON 74 01:57:31 01:57:00 F sen       f Sen    
473 Margaret BALFOUR 23 01:57:51 01:57:36 FV 55 Ware Joggers     FV60    
474 Lucie GALLEN 107 01:58:28 01:57:48 FV35 MK Lakeside Runners     FV40    
475 Loraine BAYLEY 302 02:03:54 02:03:13 FV 45       FV45    
476 Stacey SMITH 469 02:05:28 02:04:51 F sen       f Sen    
477 Val STRINGER 335 02:23:06 02:22:37 FV 65+ Ware Joggers     FV70+    
         
         
  Team Winners      
         
  MEN      
  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers    
  Craig Palmer      
  Paul Farmer      
  Steve Upton      
  Mark Waine      
         
  LADIES      
  Beds Harriers      
  Kirstie Meeten      
  Sally Cartwright      
  Marianne Williamson      
         
  Erlensee Cup      
  Beds Harriers