Sandy 10 Mile Results - 3rd April 2005        
Prize Winners
1st Man Simon Hall FVS Tri
2nd Man Alun Sainsbury Dacorum & Tring
3rd Man Steve Poole Unattached
1st Lady Danielle Sanderson Watford Harriers
2nd Lady Beth Anderson London Heathside
3rd Lady Emma Calder-Bank Serpentine Running Club
1st MV40 Paul Pearce North Herts Road Runners
2nd MV40 Steve James Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
1st MV50 Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans
2nd MV50 John Walshe East Cork AC
1st MV60 Graham Patton Sphinx AC
1st FV35 Travey Fearn St Albans Striders
2nd FV35 Lizzie Clifford Garden City Runners
1st FV45 Sue Wallis Unattached
1st FV55 Rosemary Muston Milton Keynes AC
1st Mens Team North Herts Road Runners Paul Pearce
Steve McKeown
Gary Cook
Richard Thackeray
1st Ladies Team Bedford Harriers Donna McEwan
Veronica Singleton
Carla Fisher
1st Sandy Man Andy Sadler
1st Sandy Lady Sophie Howman
Erlensee Cup Bedford Harriers
Position Runner Club Category Hours Mins. Secs.
1 Simon Hall FVS Tri SM   56 10
2 Alun Sainsbury Dacorum & Tring AC SM   57 4
3 Steve Poole Unattached SM   57 16
4 Ian Houston Wrexham AAC SM   58 6
5 P Pearce North Herts Road Runners M40   58 35
6 Gavin May FVS Tri SM   59 43
7 Gerry Taylor Stopsley Striders SM   59 52
8 Steve James Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 1 0 10
9 Nick Grimer Nene Valley Harriers SM 1 0 17
10 Graham Patton Sphinx AC M60 1 0 41
11 Danielle Sanderson Watford Harriers F35 1 1 16
12 Steve McKeown North Herts Road Runners SM 1 1 22
13 Gary Cook North Herts Road Runners SM 1 1 37
14 Lee Pattison Hogweed Trotters RC SM 1 2 0
15 Tim Moonen Ealing Southall & Middlesex SM 1 2 3
16 Tony Crowder Blackheath Harriers SM 1 2 16
17 Justin Coleman Unattached SM 1 2 18
18 Beth Anderson London Heathside SF 1 2 24
19 Andrew Houghton Unattached M40 1 2 33
20 Sean Newbury Bedford Harriers SM 1 2 41
21 Adrian James St.Albans Striders SM 1 3 5
22 Michael Hand Dunstable Road Runners M40 1 3 5
23 Mark Faughnan Garden City Runners M40 1 3 36
24 Stephen Penny Metros Running Club SM 1 3 51
25 Laurence Pidcock Unattached SM 1 4 12
26 Emma Calder-Bank Serpentine Running Club SF 1 4 20
27 Jamie Luck Harlow Running Club SM 1 4 24
28 Richard Wood Milton Keynes AC M40 1 4 28
29 Julian Williams Riverside Runners SM 1 4 44
30 Ian Marshall Hunts AC SM 1 5 5
31 Dave Ferrier Serpentine Running Club SM 1 5 11
32 Tracey Fearn St.Albans Striders F35 1 5 14
33 Neil Waslidge Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 5 24
34 Dave Whatton Northampton Road Runners M40 1 5 31
35 Alistair Fadden Bedford Harriers SM 1 5 35
36 Rob Miller Bedford Harriers M40 1 5 36
37 Richard Thackeray North Herts Road Runners M40 1 5 49
38 Maurice Reed Ely Runners M40 1 5 54
39 Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 1 6 7
40 John Walshe East Cork AC M50 1 6 28
41 Morris Dempster Unattached M50 1 6 29
42 Bob Wells Bedford Harriers M50 1 6 33
43 Andrew Salisbury Garden City Runners M40 1 6 35
44 Melissa Winters North Herts Road Runners SF 1 6 36
45 Brett Jenkinson Bushfield Joggers SM 1 6 40
46 Andy Perkinson Unattached SM 1 6 46
47 Phil Cunningham Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M40 1 6 49
48 Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers M40 1 6 51
49 Stephen Beard Road Runners Club SM 1 6 58
50 Lizzie Clifford Garden City Runners F35 1 7 5
51 John Ford Stopsley Striders SM 1 7 9
52 Simon Jackson Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 7 12
53 Chris Priestley North Herts Road Runners M50 1 7 21
54 Danny Digweed St.Albans Striders SM 1 7 28
55 Philip Ingle Riverside Runners M40 1 7 28
56 Neville Clarke Newmarket Joggers M50 1 7 29
57 Gerry Corrance Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 1 7 33
58 Colin Merritt Unattached SM 1 7 46
59 Adrian Sherwood Unattached SM 1 7 49
60 Anthony Wren Unattached M50 1 8 0
61 Stuart Mann Herts Phoenix AC M60 1 8 2
62 Samantha Tophill FVS Tri F35 1 8 11
63 John Franklin North Herts Road Runners M40 1 8 12
64 Sean Allen Royston Runners SM 1 8 26
65 Mick North Dacorum & Tring AC M40 1 8 27
67 Michael De Cesare Bedford Harriers SM 1 8 47
68 Andrew Gibbs St.Albans Striders SM 1 8 52
69 Donna McEwen Bedford Harriers SF 1 8 53
70 Paul Smart Human Energy M40 1 8 54
71 Michael Green Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 1 9 0
72 Justin Openshaw Unattached SM 1 9 4
73 Martyn Annetts North Herts Road Runners M40 1 9 8
74 Joe Forrester Unattached SM 1 9 26
75 Mike King Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 1 9 28
76 Peter Starace Unattached SM 1 9 36
77 Alan Huckle Riverside Runners M40 1 9 36
78 Rolly Tabiliran Cambridge Triathlon Club SM 1 9 37
79 Veronica Singleton Bedford Harriers F35 1 9 39
80 Russell Devitt Shaftesbury Harriers M50 1 9 39
81 Gerald Meah Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 1 9 43
82 Amanda Schofield Milton Keynes AC SF 1 9 46
83 Keith Cook Milton Keynes AC M50 1 9 50
84 Alan Armstrong Unattached SM 1 10 7
85 Mark Collins Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 10 10
86 Tony Garratt Unattached SM 1 10 15
87 Colin Tuckwell Folkestone Running Club SM 1 10 20
88 Bruce Lovell Wellingborough & District AC SM 1 10 22
89 Andrew Moore Bedford Harriers SM 1 10 23
90 Iain Campbell Folkestone Running Club SM 1 10 24
91 Ian Goodwin Bedford Harriers SM 1 10 24
92 Tony Gray Eye Community Runners M60 1 10 31
93 Richard Southan Leighton Fun Runners SM 1 10 48
94 Neil Shorten Riverside Runners SM 1 10 55
95 Nat Whitley Great Western Runners SM 1 11 5
96 Ian Marshall Bedford Harriers SM 1 11 15
97 Julian Huckle Unattached M40 1 11 25
98 Rick Harris St.Albans Striders SM 1 11 33
99 Suzy Crowe North Herts Road Runners SF 1 11 39
100 Peter Sibbett North Herts Road Runners M40 1 11 40
101 Gary Shanahan FVS Tri M40 1 11 42
102 Noel Keenan Unattached M40 1 11 46
103 Gerald Rolfe North Herts Road Runners M40 1 11 58
104 Stuart Grout Unattached SM 1 12 2
105 John Smith Hunts AC SM 1 12 17
106 Michael Mello North Herts Road Runners M40 1 12 18
107 John Johnson Unattached M50 1 12 19
108 Eric Bolster Unattached M40 1 12 23
109 Keith Hale Unattached M40 1 12 30
110 John Shearer Bedford Harriers M40 1 12 41
111 Mark Jefferies Unattached SM 1 12 44
112 Carla Fisher Bedford Harriers SF 1 12 51
113 Lindsay Lister Riverside Runners F35 1 12 54
114 Christopher Burgess Eye Community Runners M50 1 12 54
115 Paul Taylor Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club SM 1 12 57
116 Giuseppe Starace Unattached M40 1 13 9
117 John Turner Ely Runners M50 1 13 17
118 Neil Harris Unattached SM 1 13 21
119 K Parsison Royston Runners M40 1 13 37
120 Caroline Gilby Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 1 13 47
121 Andrew Helyer Unattached SM 1 13 51
122 Brian McCallen Bedford Harriers M50 1 14 0
123 Robert Woodall Stopsley Striders M50 1 14 3
124 Tony Ploszajski Unattached M40 1 14 5
125 Sophie Howman Bedford Harriers SF 1 14 11
126 Chris Ferguson St.Albans Striders F35 1 14 35
127 Claire Pullen Fairlands Valley Spartans F35 1 14 37
128 Maree Jesson-Heslin Northampton Road Runners SF 1 14 41
129 Rosemary Muston Milton Keynes AC F55 1 14 57
130 Brian Peck Unattached M40 1 15 0
131 Fiona Tideswell Unattached SF 1 15 1
132 David Tideswell Unattached SM 1 15 1
133 Johnny Spinks North Herts Road Runners SM 1 15 16
134 Kev Kirk North Herts Road Runners M40 1 15 16
135 Andrew Gamble Royston Runners SM 1 15 18
136 Gabs Arpaia Bedford Harriers M40 1 15 20
137 Allan Holdsworth Unattached M40 1 15 25
138 Nick Grimshaw Unattached M40 1 15 41
139 Gordon Edwards Unattached SM 1 15 49
140 Chris Mather Unattached SM 1 16 3
141 Jen Lovesey Bedford Harriers F35 1 16 5
142 Paul Rainbow Unattached M60 1 16 17
143 Robin Wynde RSPB Staff Association RC M40 1 16 19
144 Peter German Hunts AC M50 1 16 21
145 Ernie Bradshaw Dereham AC M50 1 16 26
146 David Richmond Eye Community Runners M40 1 16 27
147 James Brooke North Herts Road Runners SM 1 16 35
148 Graham Chapman Ely Runners M40 1 16 44
149 Stuart Bullard Bedford Harriers SM 1 17 5
150 Paula Downing Unattached F35 1 17 8
151 Darren Price Riverside Runners SM 1 17 10
152 Mark Ingledew Bedford Harriers M40 1 17 17
153 Avril Monmont Bedford Harriers F35 1 17 22
154 James Watson Unattached SM 1 17 26
155 Andrew Hull Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 17 28
156 Tracey Peberday Unattached F35 1 17 29
157 Dino Antinori Stopsley Striders M50 1 17 36
158 Michael Barrowman St.Albans Striders M50 1 17 41
159 Tony Osborne Fairlands Valley Spartans M60 1 17 42
160 Leesa Duff Royston Runners F35 1 17 50
161 Paul Barton Unattached SM 1 17 56
162 Tim Fishlock Unattached SM 1 17 58
163 Kevin Holley Unattached M40 1 18 0
164 Chris Newbitt Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 18 7
165 William Crone North Herts Road Runners M60 1 18 8
166 Adam Hills Bedford Harriers SM 1 8 40
166 Simone Kimberley Barnet & District AC F35 1 18 9
167 Steve Baker Leighton Fun Runners SM 1 18 21
168 Brian Bailey North Herts Road Runners M50 1 18 26
169 Geoffrey Dayus Royston Runners M60 1 18 29
170 David Ross North Herts Road Runners M40 1 18 30
171 James Taylor Leighton Fun Runners M60 1 18 34
172 Terry Gamble Unattached M40 1 18 35
173 Peter Campbell Bedford Harriers SM 1 18 39
174 Frances Ridgway Fairlands Valley Spartans F35 1 18 41
175 Tom Li??edder Unattached SM 1 18 53
176 James Barker Unattached M40 1 18 54
177 Natalie Scurll Unattached SF 1 18 55
178 Roger Bedford Unattached SM 1 18 58
179 Stuart Allison Unattached M50 1 19 3
180 Peter Smith St.Albans Striders M50 1 19 13
181 Paul Marlow Unattached SM 1 19 28
182 Lysa Ralph North Herts Road Runners F35 1 19 29
183 Kevin Kipp Broxbourne Runners M50 1 19 32
184 Sarah Bowles Riverside Runners SF 1 19 34
185 Finlay Simpson North Herts Road Runners SM 1 19 35
186 Sue Wallis Unattached F45 1 19 40
187 Paul Davies Unattached SM 1 19 41
188 Stephanie Auge Royston Runners SF 1 19 44
189 Tanya Wilson North Herts Road Runners SF 1 19 47
190 Gary Sear Unattached SM 1 19 50
191 Christopher Collett Unattached SM 1 19 52
192 Simon Patenall Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 19 58
193 Rob Connor Unattached M50 1 20 0
194 Andrea Ward Bedford Harriers F35 1 20 2
195 Peter Quigley Bedford Harriers SM 1 20 3
196 Matt Leatham UKnetrunner.co.uk SM 1 20 12
197 Colin Calcutt North Herts Road Runners M40 1 20 13
198 Rachel Lancaster North Herts Road Runners F35 1 20 19
199 Mark Hart Unattached SM 1 20 29
200 Peter Playle Milton Keynes AC M50 1 20 29
201 Graham Thomas Unattached M40 1 20 33
202 Victoria Adams Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers SF 1 20 34
203 Mike Jackson Unattached M50 1 20 38
204 Christopher Miles Stevenage & North Herts AC M50 1 20 38
205 Ian Hirst Cambridge Triathlon Club SM 1 20 44
206 Margaret Chew Stopsley Striders F55 1 20 56
207 David Herincx Bedford Harriers M40 1 21 11
208 Anne Callis North Herts Road Runners SF 1 21 12
209 Helen James St.Albans Striders F35 1 21 15
210 Carole Lydon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 1 21 16
211 Andy Sadler Unattached SM 1 21 27
212 Keith Borkett Hunts AC M40 1 21 33
213 Ted Giblin North Herts Road Runners M60 1 21 37
214 Ian Cousins Stopsley Striders M50 1 21 37
215 Vinette Irving Unattached F35 1 21 44
216 Deirdre Bethune Bedford Harriers F55 1 21 45
217 Tom Nicholson Unattached M50 1 21 51
218 Juliet Perrett Unattached F35 1 21 56
219 Linda Kearney Unattached F45 1 22 3
220 Bev Hayes Bedford Harriers SF 1 22 17
221 Michael Cole Unattached SM 1 22 21
222 Lynne Hays Royston Runners F45 1 22 22
223 W Billington Bedford Harriers M60 1 22 24
224 Alan Mountford Unattached M50 1 22 24
225 Stuart Reed Yaxley Runners M50 1 22 25
226 Jon Hunt North Herts Road Runners SM 1 22 26
227 Caroline Thrussel Unattached F35 1 22 27
228 Jeff Prestridge Serpentine Running Club M40 1 22 30
229 Terence Mitchell Unattached M50 1 22 35
230 Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners SF 1 22 42
231 John Gatens Edmonton Running Club M60 1 23 10
232 Kate Barnard Bedford Harriers SF 1 23 39
233 Tom Horne Barnet & District AC M60 1 23 55
234 Tina Wilson Unattached F45 1 23 57
235 Andrew Manwaring Unattached M40 1 24 3
236 Martyn Fisher Almost Athletes M40 1 24 5
237 Brian Sheehan Unattached SM 1 24 6
238 Paul Brooks Road Runners Club M40 1 24 13
239 Graham Bayers Wellingborough & District AC M50 1 24 27
240 Julia Cooke-Simmon Wellingborough & District AC F45 1 24 27
241 David Hurley Unattached M40 1 24 35
242 Gill Bates Eye Community Runners F45 1 24 40
243 Judith Ingledew Bedford Harriers F35 1 24 43
244 Liz Stockton Bedford Harriers F35 1 24 43
245 Ron Luck Harlow Running Club M50 1 24 43
246 Emma Thompson Unattached SF 1 24 51
247 Peter Gillott Bedford Harriers M50 1 24 52
248 Mike Barnett Bedford Harriers M50 1 24 54
249 William Metcalfe Basildon AC M60 1 25 0
250 David Walls Unattached M40 1 25 14
251 Mike Smith Unattached M40 1 25 19
252 Darren Smith Unattached SM 1 25 23
253 John Maguire Unattached M40 1 25 27
254 Rebecca Baxter Unattached F35 1 25 44
255 Angela King Unattached F35 1 25 44
256 Martin Tunn Unattached SM 1 25 54
257 Janet Lloyd Unattached F45 1 25 58
258 Jane Goodey Unattached F45 1 26 0
259 Pauline Lygo Barnet & District AC F55 1 26 10
260 Tony Dalton Eye Community Runners M50 1 26 18
261 Andrew Turrall Northbrook AC SM 1 26 27
262 Richard Horton Unattached SM 1 26 46
263 William Wright Unattached M40 1 26 49
264 Nick Smith Unattached SM 1 26 49
265 Chantelle Swart Yaxley Runners SF 1 26 51
266 Teresa Ware Unattached F35 1 26 53
267 Allan Shutt Yaxley Runners M50 1 26 55
268 Barry Braham Unattached SM 1 27 8
269 Gary Thurgood Yaxley Runners M40 1 27 15
270 Greg Lardy Unattached M40 1 27 37
271 Keith Yexley Unattached M40 1 27 37
272 John Bushby Stopsley Striders M50 1 27 39
273 Mike Wright Unattached SM 1 27 40
274 Lesley Barnes Bedford Harriers F35 1 27 42
275 Emma Chilvers Unattached F35 1 27 46
276 Sarah Allen Olney Runners F35 1 27 47
277 Mark Gibson Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 27 48
278 Tony Lack Ramsey Road Runners M60 1 27 51
279 Karen Freeman Yaxley Runners F35 1 27 54
280 Lisa Hoaran Unattached F45 1 27 55
281 Maggie Leonard Ramsey Road Runners F45 1 28 0
282 Ivan Salcedo Unattached SM 1 28 10
283 Breda Haughton Stopsley Striders F55 1 28 13
284 Harriet Millward Unattached SF 1 28 18
285 Jeanette Cheetham Bedford Harriers F35 1 28 19
286 Gary Smith Unattached M40 1 28 21
287 Helen Leadelle Riverside Runners F35 1 28 25
288 Jonathan Amphlett Unattached SM 1 28 27
289 Vicky Berry Royston Runners F35 1 28 39
290 Cliff Moore Unattached M60 1 28 42
291 Robert Boss North Herts Road Runners M40 1 28 49
292 Alan Ridgway Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 1 28 52
293 Dan Hutchinson Unattached SM 1 28 54
294 Nigel Parke St.Albans Striders M40 1 29 0
295 Robin Stott Unattached M40 1 29 3
296 Richard Griffen Eye Community Runners SM 1 29 5
297 Jon Garner Unattached SM 1 29 36
298 Suet Lua Bedford Harriers F35 1 29 49
299 Penny Duffin Bedford Harriers F45 1 29 50
300 Tony Gerred Unattached M40 1 29 51
301 Mike Russell Unattached M60 1 29 56
302 Barry Holbrook Leighton Fun Runners M50 1 30 9
303 Jeff Corbyn Unattached SM 1 30 13
304 Martin Lambourne Bedford Harriers M50 1 30 29
305 Mahmoud Shah Unattached SM 1 30 35
306 Bruce Mehew Bedford Harriers SM 1 31 15
307 Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers M60 1 31 28
308 Rob Jackson Unattached M40 1 31 34
309 Anna Galante Metros Running Club SF 1 31 35
310 Glyn Parry Unattached M60 1 31 43
311 Simon Lovell Eye Community Runners M50 1 31 49
312 Chris Cramp Unattached M50 1 31 53
313 Colin Berridge Yaxley Runners M50 1 32 8
314 Nicola Wright Unattached SF 1 32 19
315 Jane Masters Eye Community Runners SF 1 32 29
316 Louise Jones Unattached F35 1 32 32
317 Darren Ling Unattached SM 1 32 44
318 Craig Snowden Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 1 32 44
319 Ursula Duckworth Bedford & County AC F55 1 32 47
320 Peter Wootton Unattached M40 1 32 52
321 Alan Wilson Unattached M50 1 32 57
322 M Hagger Unattached M60 1 33 0
323 Tracey Dixon Riverside Runners F35 1 33 4
324 Linda Wilding Bedford Harriers F55 1 33 10
325 Allison Cook North Herts Road Runners F35 1 33 11
326 Adrian Woodhouse Unattached SM 1 33 13
327 Richard Cooling Unattached SM 1 33 32
328 Michael Newbery Unattached SM 1 33 39
329 Colin Harris Unattached SM 1 33 43
330 Geoff Pettengell North Herts Road Runners M50 1 33 51
331 Ian Newland Riverside Runners M60 1 33 53
332 Jacinta Horne Bedford Harriers F35 1 34 3
333 Karen Robinson Bedford Harriers F35 1 34 4
334 Christine Kemp Unattached F55 1 34 11
335 Lorraine Thomas Fairlands Valley Spartans F35 1 34 18
336 Robert Cresswell Stopsley Striders SM 1 34 23
337 Julianne Hill Unattached SF 1 34 25
338 Steve Sharp Unattached M40 1 34 31
339 Steve Friend Unattached M40 1 34 37
340 Tim Monkton Unattached SM 1 35 10
341 Alison Fennah Unattached SF 1 35 11
342 Claire Parsons Eye Community Runners SF 1 35 30
343 Adam Nichols Unattached SM 1 35 35
344 Andy Barker Unattached SM 1 35 36
345 Ian Hadfield Unattached M50 1 36 15
346 Leigh Price Bedford Harriers F35 1 36 23
347 David Evans Unattached M50 1 36 29
348 Bruce Richardson Bedford Harriers M50 1 37 3
349 Eric Yates Bedford & County AC M60 1 37 13
350 Vanessa Rolfe North Herts Road Runners F45 1 37 33
351 Andre Allison Unattached F45 1 37 35
352 Tony Green Stopsley Striders M40 1 38 3
353 Karen Bradshaw Unattached F35 1 38 10
354 Keith Richardson Road Runners Club M60 1 38 12
355 Julie Dowse Unattached F45 1 38 20
356 Valerie Taylor Leighton Fun Runners F55 1 38 50
357 Bryan Dudley Eye Community Runners M60 1 38 52
358 Mandy Martin-Smith Unattached F35 1 39 10
359 Maria McBeth Bedford Harriers F45 1 39 31
360 Sandra Butler Ramsey Road Runners F55 1 39 33
361 Paul Donovan Watford Joggers M50 1 39 38
362 Celia Upchurch Unattached F55 1 39 58
363 Claire Payne Bedford Harriers F35 1 39 58
364 Denise Clark Unattached F35 1 40 22
365 M Kiteley Unattached M50 1 40 53
366 Penny Dullam Unattached F35 1 40 59
367 Keith Lakin Bedford Harriers M40 1 41 16
368 Graham Thompson North Herts Road Runners M50 1 41 26
369 Dannielle Connor Unattached SF 1 42 6
370 Jane Sizer Bedford Harriers F45 1 42 19
371 Wendy Braid Watford Joggers F45 1 42 39
372 Alistair Campbell Unattached M40 1 43 26
373 Zoe Taverner Unattached SF 1 43 34
374 Ian Chapman Unattached SM 1 43 34
375 Lisa Preston Unattached F35 1 43 35
376 Michele Harris Unattached SF 1 44 2
377 Andrew Brown UKnetrunner.co.uk M40 1 44 46
378 Liz Byer Bedford Harriers F45 1 45 42
379 Dale Evans Unattached F35 1 46 55
380 Lino Maruzzi Unattached M40 1 46 56
381 Chris Preston Unattached SM 1 47 17
382 Carole Whatton Northampton Road Runners F35 1 47 22
383 Valerie Bird Bedford Harriers F55 1 48 47
384 John Legge Unattached M40 1 49 37
385 Paulene Plater Stopsley Striders F55 1 50 25
386 Thomas Murphy Stopsley Striders M60 1 51 24
387 Diane Mullen Stopsley Striders F45 1 54 50
388 Lou Myers Glossopdale Harriers M60 1 57 3
389 Paul Lydon Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M50 2 1 27
390 Leighann Owen Unattached SF 2 2 59
391 Jonathan Harrowell Unattached SM 2 3 2
392 Hannah Proctor Unattached SF 2 3 13