SANDY 10 2006 OVERALL RESULTS
Prize  Winners
 
Postn Time Name Club Cat Race Postn.
     
Overall Men
1 0:57:29 MARLEY, Nigel Kettering Town Harriers SM 1
2 0:57:53 POOLE, Steve Road Runners Club SM 2
3 0:58:43 BELL, Simon Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 3
         
Overall Ladies
1 1:05:09 ADAMS, Paula North Herts Road Runners F35 21
2 1:06:02 BAILEY, Fiona Ramsey Road Runners F35 25
3 1:07:16 McEWEN, Donna Bedford Harriers SF 35
         
Lady Vet 35
1 1:11:04 WARD, Andrea Bedford Harriers F35 70
2 1:11:19 KERR, Clare Ware Joggers F35 75
3 1:11:42 DOWNING, Paula F35 81
         
Male Vet 40
1 1:00:05 SABIN, Craig Huncote Harriers AC M40 5
2 1:00:16 SIBBETT, Peter North Herts Road Runners M40 6
3 1:00:24 WILLETT, Kevin Bedford Harriers M40 7
         
Lady Vet 45
1 1:14:37 WHEELER, Kym Corby AC F45 116
2 1:15:35 PARKER, Yvonne Road Runners Club F45 128
         
Male Vet 50
1 1:04:25 KING, Graham Bedford Harriers M50 19
2 1:06:44 FRAMPTON, David North Herts Road Runners M50 30
         
Lady Vet 55
1 1:23:47 LECKIE, Norma Riverside Runners F55 247
2 1:26:54 READING, Barbara Riverside Runners F55 295
         
Male Vet 60
1 1:13:32 COTTON, Anthony BRJ Road Running Club M60 102
2 1:13:49 LEACH, Martin Bedford Harriers M60 107
         
Lady Vet 65
1 1:50:11 STRINGER, Val Ware Joggers F65 408
         
Male Vet 70
1 1:19:49 HORNE, Tom Barnet & District M70 194
1st Mens Team NHRR Pete Sibbett
Gary Cook
John Franklin
Clive Adams
1st Ladies Team Bedford Harriers Donna McEwen
Andrea Ward
Anna Litchfield
Erlensee Cup Bedford Harriers
1st Sandy Man Mark Sylvester
1st Sandy Lady Penny Duffin
   
Pos. Time Name Club Cat Race No.
1 0:57:29 MARLEY, Nigel Kettering Town Harriers SM 441
2 0:57:53 POOLE, Steve Road Runners Club SM 355
3 0:58:43 BELL, Simon Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 238
4 0:59:40 REEVES, James SM 514
5 1:00:05 SABIN, Craig Huncote Harriers AC M40 416
6 1:00:16 SIBBETT, Peter North Herts Road Runners M40 412
7 1:00:24 WILLETT, Kevin Bedford Harriers M40 80
8 1:00:26 COOK, Gary North Herts Road Runners SM 470
9 1:00:30 BIGLEY, Matthew London Heathside SM 420
10 1:01:04 WEST, Grant St Albans Striders SM 348
11 1:01:23 RANDALL, Dave Cheltenham & County Harriers M40 292
12 1:01:32 WELLS, Steve FVS Tri M40 521
13 1:02:01 TREVALLION, Stuart Bedford Harriers M40 297
14 1:02:29 HILL, Justin Ware Joggers M40 291
15 1:02:50 LEWIS, Kieron Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers SM 351
16 1:03:09 JAMES, Adrian St Albans Striders M40 319
17 1:03:29 CLYNES, Declan Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 376
18 1:03:53 O'CLEIRIGH, Tiarnan M40 156
19 1:04:25 KING, Graham Bedford Harriers M50 280
20 1:04:58 FRANKLIN, John North Herts Road Runners M40 460
21 1:05:09 ADAMS, Paula North Herts Road Runners F35 235
22 1:05:46 ADAMS, Clive North Herts Road Runners SM 234
23 1:05:57 LUCK, Jamie Harlow Running Club SM 531
24 1:06:00 WOOD, Richard Milton Keynes AC M40 311
25 1:06:02 BAILEY, Fiona Ramsey Road Runners F35 281
26 1:06:04 ADAMS, Neil Riverside Runners SM 415
27 1:06:08 THACKERAY, Richard North Herts Road Runners M40 236
28 1:06:19 MILLER, Rob Bedford Harriers M40 196
29 1:06:32 RAYMOND, Joad Cambridge & Coleridge AC SM 226
30 1:06:44 FRAMPTON, David North Herts Road Runners M50 471
31 1:06:49 OPENSHAW, Justin Bedford Harriers M40 44
32 1:06:51 HARRISON, Richard SM 240
33 1:07:01 SAGGERS, Martin Ware Joggers SM 101
34 1:07:05 COLLINS, Mark Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 70
35 1:07:16 McEWEN, Donna Bedford Harriers SF 107
36 1:07:23 GAUNT, Steve Bedford Harriers M40 450
37 1:07:25 BLYTH, Kenny Ware Joggers M50 91
38 1:07:29 COSTIN, Simon M40 288
39 1:07:31 ARMSTRONG, Alan M40 86
40 1:07:32 GOOLD, Andrew Riverside Runners M40 371
41 1:07:55 BROWN, Jim Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 387
42 1:07:59 TEW, Paul Leighton Fun Runners M40 198
43 1:08:00 FORRESTER, Joe SM 111
44 1:08:01 THOMPSON, Matthew Stopsley Striders M40 313
45 1:08:08 BARRETT, Bill Stopsley Striders M50 494
46 1:08:18 MERRITT, Colin M40 444
47 1:08:39 EDWARDS, Gordon SM 340
48 1:08:46 HILLS, Adam Bedford Harriers SM 247
49 1:08:54 BRYAN, Jerry Riverside Runners M40 418
50 1:08:59 SPINKS, Johnny North Herts Road Runners SM 148
51 1:09:03 RAWSON, David Riverside Runners M50 520
52 1:09:10 HUNT, Tim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 457
53 1:09:15 DIMMOCK, Paul Leighton Buzzard AC M50 184
54 1:09:30 WHITE, Ian Corby AC M40 172
55 1:09:35 TRUSSELL, Marc North Herts Road Runners SM 328
56 1:09:36 NORTH, Mick M40 170
57 1:09:42 BEAGLEY, Mark Riverside Runners M40 476
58 1:09:55 PRITCHARD, Keith Riverside Runners SM 527
59 1:09:58 PLEDGER, Steve Riverside Runners M40 403
60 1:09:59 BASIT, Abdul Sudbury Court Running Club SM 437
61 1:10:05 ROSE, Anthony Ware Joggers M40 90
62 1:10:10 PATENALL, Simon FVS Tri SM 42
63 1:10:28 PINE, Tim Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 381
64 1:10:37 BURTON, Hugh Ely Runners SM 153
65 1:10:48 ANNETTS, Martyn North Herts Road Runners M40 469
66 1:10:50 CROWE, Suzy North Herts Road Runners SF 463
67 1:10:51 GREEN, Lucas SM 473
68 1:10:52 BISSELL, Peter Riverside Runners M40 228
69 1:11:01 SCHOFIELD, Amanda Milton Keynes AC SF 310
70 1:11:04 WARD, Andrea Bedford Harriers F35 38
71 1:11:06 BAYNES, Chris Garden City Runners SM 203
72 1:11:14 BROUGHTON, Stuart Ware Joggers M40 47
73 1:11:18 LITCHFIELD, Anna Bedford Harriers SF 58
74 1:11:18 DOWNES, Henry Bedford Harriers M40 41
75 1:11:19 KERR, Clare Ware Joggers F35 131
76 1:11:24 BELL, Graham London Heathside M40 116
77 1:11:25 FREEMAN, Vincent Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 475
78 1:11:31 KENYON, Mark SM 489
79 1:11:34 TINKLER, Mark Bedford Harriers M40 318
80 1:11:40 LESLIE, Norman North Herts Road Runners M40 150
81 1:11:42 DOWNING, Paula F35 356
82 1:11:44 GOWARD, Mark Riverside Runners SM 363
83 1:11:47 LOWE, Zoe St Albans Striders F35 394
84 1:11:48 MAGUIRE, Paul Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 455
85 1:11:51 LISTER, Lindsay Riverside Runners F35 274
86 1:12:07 JOHNSON, Simon SM 505
87 1:12:16 SMYTH, Kevin Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 276
88 1:12:23 GROUT, Stuart SM 94
89 1:12:25 ROBERTS, Alan Vale of Aylesbury AC M40 279
90 1:12:29 BRITTAIN, Christopher Road Runners Club M50 366
91 1:12:36 WAINWRIGHT, Phil Bedford Harriers M40 488
92 1:12:40 TAYLOR, Paul SM 459
93 1:12:50 PERKINS, Simon Yaxley Runners SM 427
94 1:13:09 MARSHALL, Ian Bedford Harriers SM 95
95 1:13:11 CLARKE, Andrew M40 400
96 1:13:14 SPAIN, Jonathan Royston Runners M40 199
97 1:13:22 POLAK, Simon Corby AC M50 481
98 1:13:22 VILE, Alistair Bedford Harriers SM 390
99 1:13:24 HERINCX, David Bedford Harriers M40 180
100 1:13:26 BARNARD, Michael Bedford Harriers M40 335
101 1:13:30 GRANT, Chris M40 413
102 1:13:32 COTTON, Anthony BRJ Road Running Club M60 160
103 1:13:35 MAJOR, James SM 438
104 1:13:37 COGHILL, Denise Bedford Harriers SF 66
105 1:13:43 FISHER, Carla Bedford Harriers SF 197
106 1:13:46 WARD, Kevin Bedford Harriers M40 263
107 1:13:49 LEACH, Martin Bedford Harriers M60 253
108 1:13:51 PALFREYMAN, Stephen M40 308
109 1:13:57 WOODALL, Robert Stopsley Striders M50 341
110 1:14:01 ALDRIDGE, Geoff Road Runners Club SM 2
111 1:14:14 SYKES, Francis Yaxley Runners SM 96
112 1:14:19 SYKES, Bernard Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 102
113 1:14:23 LEATHAM, Matt Uknetrunner.co.uk SM 7
114 1:14:26 McEWEN, Terry Bedford Harriers M50 477
115 1:14:28 FATANI, Ishaq SM 201
116 1:14:37 WHEELER, Kym Corby AC F45 145
117 1:14:39 DOWLE, Johanna Riverside Runners SF 163
118 1:14:45 THOMAS, Andy SM 50
119 1:14:47 PATMORE, Tracey Riverside Runners F35 414
120 1:14:55 MACLEOD, Alasdair M40 285
121 1:14:57 ADAMS, Chris Ware Joggers SM 82
122 1:15:04 STACEY, Graham Road Runners Club M50 345
123 1:15:05 OWENS, Desmond Yaxley Runners M40 140
124 1:15:08 HARRIS, Rick M40 479
125 1:15:15 BILLINGTON, Mark Bedford Harriers M40 326
126 1:15:24 PRINCE, Kelvin SM 266
127 1:15:29 MASON, Fred SM 525
128 1:15:35 PARKER, Yvonne Road Runners Club F45 367
129 1:15:37 MADDEN, Ian Yaxley Runners M40 171
130 1:15:39 MONKEY, Arctic SM 174
131 1:15:42 BLOXHAM, Adrian SM 524
132 1:16:18 NEWITT, James SM 436
133 1:16:20 MADSEN, Rene SM 200
134 1:16:22 NICHOLLS, Lynn Ware Joggers F35 74
135 1:16:23 WATTS, Tony M40 464
136 1:16:29 WILSON, Alan Bishops Stortford RC M50 495
137 1:16:34 HARRIS, Neil SM 352
138 1:16:38 PRESTRIDGE, Jeff Serpentine Running Club M40 36
139 1:16:39 THOMPSON, David Stopsley Striders M40 215
140 1:16:42 DARTON, David Knavesmire Harriers M40 114
141 1:16:48 DEMPSTER, Morris Bedford Harriers M50 432
142 1:16:53 JOHNSON, John M50 430
143 1:16:56 MORGAN, Robert "Danger" SM 243
144 1:16:58 LAWRENCE, Martin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M40 419
145 1:16:59 YENDLEY, Sue BRJ Road Running Club F35 410
146 1:17:01 ANDERSON, Duncan SM 27
147 1:17:03 CALCUTT, Colin North Herts Road Runners M40 225
148 1:17:08 LEA, Colin Knavesmire Harriers M40 115
149 1:17:09 NEWBITT, Chris Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 346
150 1:17:13 ROLFE, Gerald North Herts Road Runners M40 516
151 1:17:29 CHURCH, Ron Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 518
152 1:17:30 WHITE, Richard Tring Running Club M50 246
153 1:17:32 DIMMOCK, Christopher Eye Community Runners SM 256
154 1:17:32 FRESHWATER, Stuart M40 402
155 1:17:33 FERGUSON, Chris St Albans Striders F35 245
156 1:17:39 WATTS, Nicky Crowborough Runners F35 262
157 1:17:43 ROSS, David North Herts Road Runners M40 166
158 1:17:53 WALTON, Bryan SM 219
159 1:17:56 EPLETT, Liam Garden City Runners M50 167
160 1:17:57 RENNIE, Jamie SM 322
161 1:18:07 OSBORNE, Tony Fairlands Valley Spartans M60 35
162 1:18:09 LESTER, Mark Yaxley Runners M40 515
163 1:18:13 ANTINORI, Dino Stopsley Striders M50 382
164 1:18:18 JAMES, Helen St Albans Striders F35 320
165 1:18:22 LORD, Russell SM 52
166 1:18:29 TRAVIS, Paul M40 448
167 1:18:37 COFFEY, Richard Ware Joggers SM 28
168 1:18:38 PECK, Brian M40 112
169 1:18:41 BRADFORD, Ruth Fairlands Valley Spartans F35 223
170 1:18:41 KING, Mike Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 501
171 1:18:56 MILLARD, Kevin M40 364
172 1:18:58 COOKE, Frances North Herts Road Runners F45 411
173 1:19:00 WARGENT, Julie Bedford Harriers SF 139
174 1:19:01 HUTCHINGS, David Bedford Harriers M40 138
175 1:19:02 FARTHING, David FVS Tri M40 425
176 1:19:02 SMITH, Liz SF 165
177 1:19:04 DOWNS, Ursula F45 431
178 1:19:07 JARVIS, Adrian Riverside Runners M40 359
179 1:19:09 EVANS, Ray Bedford Harriers M60 428
180 1:19:16 McBETH, Gary Bedford Harriers M40 304
181 1:19:16 SHANAHAN, Gary FVS Tri M40 173
182 1:19:17 BUSH, Duncan SM 533
183 1:19:19 WARD, Neil M40 120
184 1:19:20 BONNER, Joanne Ware Joggers SF 500
185 1:19:20 BARNARD, Kate Bedford Harriers F35 152
186 1:19:28 PERRETT, Juliet F35 360
187 1:19:30 SANDERS, Nigel Riverside Runners M40 187
188 1:19:33 NEW, Geoff Shenley Striders M40 118
189 1:19:33 SMITH, Darren SM 277
190 1:19:37 WYNDE, Robin RSPB Staff Association RC M40 303
191 1:19:37 SYLVESTER, Mark SM 289
192 1:19:42 PYECROFT, Matt Riverside Runners SM 227
193 1:19:44 MALONE, Paul Ware Joggers SM 519
194 1:19:49 HORNE, Tom Barnet & District M70 252
195 1:19:53 LE ROUX, Monique Hunts AC F35 453
196 1:19:54 GAMBLE, Andrew SM 21
197 1:19:54 BUTCHER, John Ware Joggers M70 97
198 1:19:59 SIMPSON, Finlay North Herts Road Runners M40 55
199 1:20:00 COURTNEY, Geoff M60 456
200 1:20:02 BARROWMAN, Michael St Albans Striders M50 25
201 1:20:02 HUNT, Jon North Herts Road Runners SM 83
202 1:20:04 THOMPSON, Dean SM 324
203 1:20:09 BILLINGTON, William Bedford Harriers M60 224
204 1:20:15 GARRETT, Phil Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 507
205 1:20:15 HURSTHOUSE, Carl SM 329
206 1:20:19 COLLIS, Nick SM 48
207 1:20:22 HEARSON, Laura SF 347
208 1:20:24 FOX, Paul Ware Joggers M40 133
209 1:20:27 FRENCH, Margaret Ware Joggers F45 134
210 1:20:28 PIERCY, Claire Yaxley Runners SF 202
211 1:20:28 KIRKBY, John SM 404
212 1:20:38 BETTS, N L M40 383
213 1:20:42 MILNE, Stuart SM 442
214 1:20:46 RUDDELL, Stephen M40 248
215 1:20:48 RIDGWAY, Frances Fairlands Valley Spartans F35 231
216 1:20:49 READ, Dave SM 408
217 1:20:59 SHEEHAN, Brian M40 332
218 1:20:59 CAPPS, Chris Bedford Harriers M50 378
219 1:21:09 CHALLIS, Peter M60 447
220 1:21:12 MURPHY, Fiona Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35 462
221 1:21:14 IRVING, Vinette F35 407
222 1:21:15 GATHERCOLE, Stephen Mornington Chasers M50 384
223 1:21:17 LAWSON, Stephen Ramsey Road Runners M40 282
224 1:21:23 BRADIER, Mathieu SM 361
225 1:21:29 BROOK, Amanda Garden City Runners SF 273
226 1:21:30 VINER, Jenni Ware Joggers F45 144
227 1:21:33 CRONE, William North Herts Road Runners M60 123
228 1:21:38 BRACEY, Jonathan SM 143
229 1:21:44 STOCK, Jan Ware Joggers F35 132
230 1:21:52 NICHOLS, Terry Ware Joggers M60 128
231 1:21:53 SADLER, Andy SM 393
232 1:21:54 WRIGHT, Andrew Yaxley Runners SM 338
233 1:21:54 BULLARD, Stuart Bedford Harriers SM 375
234 1:21:56 FREEMAN, Karen Yaxley Runners F35 64
235 1:22:00 SHUTT, Allan Yaxley Runners M50 424
236 1:22:07 DUGGAN, David M40 354
237 1:22:08 BOWLES, Sarah Riverside Runners SF 216
238 1:22:34 WATSON, Richard Bedford Harriers SM 17
239 1:22:51 PICKLES, John SM 32
240 1:23:02 HIBBETT, Lee SM 221
241 1:23:15 HOARAN, Lisa F45 443
242 1:23:26 HENCHIE, Richard M50 176
243 1:23:33 BARTON, Stan Ware Joggers M60 149
244 1:23:36 CUNNINGHAM, Phil Ware Joggers M50 99
245 1:23:39 NICHOLLS, Mick Ware Joggers M50 135
246 1:23:39 THACKERAY, Lisa North Herts Road Runners F35 237
247 1:23:47 LECKIE, Norma Riverside Runners F55 487
248 1:23:48 MURPHY, Carry Yaxley Runners SF 56
249 1:23:55 BRETTLE, Mike Cambridge Triathlon Club M40 275
250 1:23:58 PARKER, Alison Wellingborough & District AC F45 255
251 1:24:00 KINDLEY, Angus M60 440
252 1:24:05 FOSTER, David M40 434
253 1:24:06 BRAHAM, Barry SM 405
254 1:24:08 FISHER, Martyn Almost Athletes M40 3
255 1:24:16 BROOKS, Paul Luton Athletic Club M40 305
256 1:24:20 DUFFIN, Penny Bedford Harriers F45 125
257 1:24:22 BENTON, Mark M40 342
258 1:24:23 MEENAN, Ken Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 249
259 1:24:23 HOBBS, Heather Bedford Harriers F35 417
260 1:24:25 WALBY, Chris North Herts Road Runners M40 399
261 1:24:30 BURT, Alistair M50 222
262 1:24:30 HIRST, Ian Cambridge Triathlon Club M40 51
263 1:24:32 GILBERT, Barry Tadley Runners M50 103
264 1:24:40 COLLETT, Christopher SM 87
265 1:24:48 GLASS-PARKER, Alison F35 290
266 1:24:56 BOSS, Robert North Herts Road Runners M40 46
267 1:24:58 GHARAKHANIAN, Eddie M40 207
268 1:24:59 BENNETTS, Tony SM 499
269 1:25:06 BARNES, Lesley Bedford Harriers F45 451
270 1:25:14 McEWEN, Malcolm Bedford Harriers SM 108
271 1:25:14 JACKSON, Sarah SF 15
272 1:25:14 JACKSON, Simon Fairlands Valley Spartans SM 14
273 1:25:17 CARY, Malc M40 76
274 1:25:17 NEWBERY, Michael SM 37
275 1:25:37 GRUMMITT, Matt SM 452
276 1:25:43 FELL, Jim Werrington Joggers M60 493
277 1:25:43 DELANEY, Sean SM 508
278 1:25:56 SHONK, Marie North Herts Road Runners SF 445
279 1:25:57 SEAR, Gary SM 458
280 1:25:58 READING, Michael Riverside Runners M60 386
281 1:25:58 CLAYDEN, Steve Riverside Runners M40 261
282 1:26:03 HARRIS, Karen F45 265
283 1:26:10 KERR, David M50 337
284 1:26:14 BAMBEROUGH, Roger North Herts Road Runners M40 230
285 1:26:22 LACK, Tony Ramsey Road Runners M60 485
286 1:26:26 STANIER, Carol Cambridge & Coleridge AC SF 100
287 1:26:31 HAYLOCK, Emma SF 509
288 1:26:39 RUGANI, Anna SF 267
289 1:26:44 HORGAN, John Garden City Runners M50 379
290 1:26:45 SMITH, Mike M40 6
291 1:26:45 HOOD, Richard SM 510
292 1:26:46 JAKINS, Michael M40 213
293 1:26:49 COLLINS, Sharon Stopsley Striders F35 300
294 1:26:51 ROWELL, Marianne SF 353
295 1:26:54 READING, Barbara Riverside Runners F55 385
296 1:27:06 PAUL, Carol Fairlands Valley Spartans F35 309
297 1:27:09 GARLICK, Peter Leighton Fun Runners M50 168
298 1:27:10 BURGESS, Paul M40 49
299 1:27:11 MIDGLEY, Neil SM 389
300 1:27:15 BYER, Vic Bedford Harriers M50 192
301 1:27:17 HOLMES, Kirsty SF 504
302 1:27:17 RUNHAM, Mark Riverside Runners SM 395
303 1:27:27 RAMSDEN, Anne Ware Joggers F45 333
304 1:27:29 HOWE, Brenda F55 92
305 1:27:33 THOMPSON, Graham North Herts Road Runners M50 121
306 1:27:36 BROWN, Alan M40 155
307 1:27:43 PIMLEY, Chris Bedford Harriers M50 449
308 1:27:53 THURGOOD, Gary Yaxley Runners M40 185
309 1:27:55 SUTCLIFFE, Ian North Herts Road Runners M60 186
310 1:27:55 HESKIN, Paul SM 370
311 1:28:01 MONKTON, Tim SM 368
312 1:28:08 ROBERTS, Bill SM 189
313 1:28:10 WHITE, Nicola F35 244
314 1:28:10 MOORE, Cliff M60 357
315 1:28:29 METCALFE, William Basildon AC M60 523
316 1:28:30 BISSELL, Christine Riverside Runners F35 229
317 1:28:41 KEENAN, Jacky Bedford Harriers F55 421
318 1:28:46 MANWARING, Andrew M40 388
319 1:28:53 LANCASTER, Rachel North Herts Road Runners F45 349
320 1:28:54 EADON, Roz Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35 528
321 1:28:56 CARROLL, Mick M40 401
322 1:29:02 HEARSON, James SM 530
323 1:29:10 ROBINSON, Karen Bedford Harriers F35 188
324 1:29:11 HEWITT, Kevin Riverside Runners M40 301
325 1:29:18 COOLING, Richard SM 181
326 1:29:22 COLLINS, Carmel F35 486
327 1:29:23 ST HILAIRE, Marilyn London Heathside F35 117
328 1:29:30 BLOOMFIELD, Philip London Heathside M50 283
329 1:29:50 BERRY, Vicky F35 43
330 1:29:52 WRIGHT, William M40 73
331 1:29:58 LAKIN, Keith Bedford Harriers M40 325
332 1:30:03 MEADOWS, Anne Yaxley Runners F35 206
333 1:30:06 NAMAN, Colin M50 182
334 1:30:08 RUSSELL, Mike Yaxley Runners M70 522
335 1:30:09 JACKSON, Alistair David Vets AC M60 45
336 1:30:16 LAWSON, Stephen Havering 90 Joggers M40 212
337 1:30:35 GALLOWAY, Katherine F35 374
338 1:30:40 MACDONALD, Andrew M40 467
339 1:30:54 WILDING, Linda Bedford Harriers F55 13
340 1:30:55 PARSONS, Claire Eye Community Runners SF 30
341 1:31:20 TOMS, Sharron Yaxley Runners F35 258
342 1:31:24 MACDONALD, Barry SM 220
343 1:31:32 CORKREY, Larry Bedford Harriers M60 312
344 1:31:55 WILLETT, Mrs Z Bedford Harriers F35 81
345 1:32:04 BURRAGE, Rachel Bedford Harriers SF 454
346 1:32:25 NICHOLS, Claire Ware Joggers SF 110
347 1:32:26 DICKS, Tom Wootton Road Runners SM 183
348 1:32:31 HATCH, Jan F35 179
349 1:32:48 LEONARD, Maggie Ramsey Road Runners F45 154
350 1:33:21 DIEGNAN, Lee SM 214
351 1:33:25 KAY, Angela Bedford Harriers F45 122
352 1:33:34 PARKER, Carrie Wellingborough & District AC SF 8
353 1:33:53 SULLIVAN, Caroline SF 330
354 1:34:01 ROSE, Lesley Ware Joggers M40 105
355 1:34:13 NEL, Katrien SF 482
356 1:34:21 QUAINTRELL, Hannah SF 296
357 1:34:24 KEMP, Christine F55 315
358 1:34:40 MALLARD, Andy M40 465
359 1:34:57 WARE, Teresa F35 60
360 1:35:05 OSBORNE, Colin M50 142
361 1:35:33 MARUZZI, Lino M50 130
362 1:35:46 TRAVIS, Gillian F35 446
363 1:35:46 COLLINS, Richard SM 496
364 1:36:01 MOSTARI, Lee SM 141
365 1:36:01 INWARDS, Gary SM 26
366 1:36:03 SPIERS, Gary Comets RRC SM 474
367 1:36:10 WRIGHT, Stapfan M50 497
368 1:36:18 HAYLOCK, Rebecca SF 506
369 1:36:20 MOON, Martine Bedford Harriers F45 159
370 1:36:25 SANDERSON, Dave Yaxley Runners M50 204
371 1:36:33 DIXON, Tracey Riverside Runners F35 16
372 1:36:45 COOK, Lindsay North Herts Road Runners SF 512
373 1:36:47 ASHTON-RIGBY, Lee Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 293
374 1:37:02 McCLEAN, Laura SF 268
375 1:37:04 CRAIG, Emma SF 511
376 1:37:11 WALLER, Ben SM 271
377 1:37:11 SCADDING, Kristianne SF 270
378 1:37:15 LEGGE, John M40 57
379 1:37:39 MYERS, Lou Glossopdale Harriers M70 62
380 1:37:41 BYER, Liz Bedford Harriers F45 191
381 1:37:55 BARKER, Michael Yaxley Runners M60 157
382 1:38:25 STRINGER, Roy Ware Joggers M60 294
383 1:38:53 WICKHAM, Tony North Herts Road Runners M50 461
384 1:39:54 JENNINGS, Mary F45 526
385 1:39:56 PICKERING, Nicola Ware Joggers F35 109
386 1:40:13 CHAPLIN, Andrew SM 164
387 1:40:17 MARKS, Helen Ware Joggers F55 137
388 1:40:30 BENTON, Alison F35 429
389 1:40:39 THOMPSON, Wendy Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F45 534
390 1:41:17 FLETCHER, Sian SF 409
391 1:41:17 MELROSE, Paula SF 257
392 1:41:19 HALL, Sally F45 169
393 1:41:34 ATTARD, Anna SF 483
394 1:41:44 BUTLER, Sandra Ramsey Road Runners F55 339
395 1:42:04 BRADSHAW, Brian M50 211
396 1:42:17 DILLON, Krystyna Riverside Runners SF 18
397 1:42:21 CHILVERS, Emma F35 480
398 1:43:02 ROLFE, Vanessa North Herts Road Runners F45 517
399 1:43:14 DAWSON, Mark SM 323
400 1:43:27 CHILDERLEY, Karen Riverside Runners SF 398
401 1:43:59 SANDERSON, Linda Yaxley Runners F45 205
402 1:45:30 GEORGE, Tracey F35 250
403 1:45:52 EAMES, John M50 106
404 1:45:57 BRINDLE, Emma SF 373
405 1:46:20 WHITLOCK, Ralph St Albans Striders M50 392
406 1:47:27 SOMMERS, Nicola SF 372
407 1:48:26 COURTMAN, Sue Dulwich Park Runners F45 161
408 1:50:11 STRINGER, Val Ware Joggers F65 295
409 1:50:27 MULLEN, Diane Stopsley Striders F45 502
410 1:51:25 CONNOR, Dannielle SF 492
411 1:52:18 YATES, Eric Bedford & County AC M60 77
412 1:52:46 LAWLER, Mary F35 93
413 1:53:12 MACDONALD, Alan SM 468
414 1:58:38 KING, Norma Bedford Harriers F55 498
415 1:58:39 VALLIER-GREEN, Julie Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers F35 233
416 1:58:49 SMITH, Fiona F35 69
417 2:06:27 BARR, Iva Bedford Harriers F65 406
418 2:07:56 BEECH, Siobhan F35 68
419 3:04:26 MURRAY, John M40 503